第1回〜第50回 入賞者一覧                    
日  付 開催コース 優 勝 準優勝 第3位                
1 1994. 6. 2  三木700 戸沼博機 中濱伊佐雄 茅園智新                
2 1994. 7. 3 オリムピック 江川智正 張 炳和 磯和彦志                
3 1994. 8. 4 三木700 茅園建新 張 炳和 陳 泰江                
4 1994. 9. 8 北六甲(西) 龍口篤夫 茅園建新 陳 泰江                
5 1994.10.13 オリムピック 廬 国威 龍口篤夫 戸沼博機                
6 1994.12. 1 六甲国際 茅園智新 江川智正 長瀬喜代治                
7 1995. 1.12 垂水 長瀬喜代治 神谷 静 松原元秀                
8 1995. 4. 6 北六甲(西) 江川智正 衣川 磐 神谷 静                
9 1995. 5.11 三木7000 中濱伊佐雄 龍口篤夫 茅園智新                
10 1995. 6.15 北六甲(東) 劉 玉華 堀内勇美 長谷川政明                
11 1995. 7.20 三木 堀内勇美 施 蓮宗 劉 玉華                
12 1995. 9.14 オリムピック 茅園智新 施 蓮宗 茅園建新                
13 1995.10. 5 小野グランド 費 治健 施 蓮宗 司馬君恵                
14 1995.11.16 大神戸 村松純一 中濱伊佐雄 茅園建新                
15 1995.12.14 北六甲(西) 茅園智新 衣川 磐 中濱伊佐雄                
16 1996. 3. 7 オリムピック 費 治健 下谷みどり 加藤洋一                
17 1996. 4. 4 オリムピック 下谷みどり 費 治健 山田正久                
18 1996. 5.16 北六甲(東) 衣川 磐 長尾 貢 施 蓮宗                
19 1996. 6.13 三木700 衣川 磐 茅園建新 長尾 貢                
20 1996. 7.18 オリムピック 施 蓮宗 衣川 磐 茅園建新                
21 1996. 8.22 ウォターヒルズ 茅園建新 立川孝義 中濱伊佐雄                
22 1996. 9. 5  小野グランド 西崎未知 安 哉妍 茅園建新                
23 1996.10.17 ストークヒル 衣川 磐 山田正久 西川 一                
24 1996.11.21 加古川 中濱伊佐雄 司馬君恵 山田正久                
25 1996.12.12 グランドオーク 司馬君恵 児島由美子 八木隆博                
26 1997. 1.30 北六甲(西) 八木隆博 野網 泉 中濱伊佐雄                
27 1997. 2.20 オリムピック 児島由美子 司馬君恵 野網 泉                
28 1997. 3.13 小野グランド 田中研一 野網 泉                  
29 1997. 4.17 北六甲(東) 費 治健 茅園智新                  
30 1997. 5.15 オリムピック 茅園建新 野網 泉 司馬君恵                
31 1997. 6.15 宮津 山田正久 八木奈津子 衣川 磐                
32 1997. 7.17 オリエンタル 堀内勇美 衣川 磐 茅園智新                
33 1997. 8.21 オリムピック 八木隆博 茅園智新 堀内勇美                
34 1997. 9.18 垂水 堀内勇美 中濱伊佐雄 茅園智新                
35 1997.10.23 ウォターヒルズ 茅園 泉 江川智正 川辺甲子郎                
36 1997.11.20 キングスロード 山田正久 衣川 磐 茅園 泉                
37 1997.12.18 グランドオーク 施 蓮華 西川 一 鄭 保堂                
38 1998. 1.22 小野グランド 戸沼博機 茅園建新 八木隆博                
39 1998. 2.19 三木よかわ 司馬君恵 三代善彦 堀内勇美                
40 1998. 3.19 関西 川辺甲子郎 江川智正 茅園 泉                
41 1998. 4.16 オリムピック 中濱伊佐雄 茅園建新 費 治健                
42 1998. 5.28 三木 廬 国威 衣川 磐 中濱伊佐雄                
43 1998. 6.18 小野グランド 田中加矢 茅園智新 茅園 泉                
44 1998. 7.16 北六甲(西) 西川 一 茅園智新 費 治健                
45 1998. 8.27 グランドオーク 茅園 泉 田中研一 費 治健                
46 1998. 9.23 バードヒル阿山 費 治健 茅園 泉 田中加矢                
1998. 9.24 バードヒル政所 茅園 泉 衣川 磐 堀内勇美                
47 1998.10.22 オリムピック 茅園建新 田中研一 江川智正                
48 1998.11.19 ロータリー 茅園 泉
三代善彦
茅園建新                
49 1998.12.17 東条 坂東由章 龍口篤夫 川辺甲子郎                
50回記念 宮崎遠征 1999. 1.14 宮崎 龍口篤夫 茅園建新 茅園智新                
1999. 1.15 ハイビスカス  川辺甲子郎 茅園建新 茅園 泉                
  第51回〜第100回 入賞者一覧                        
日  付 開催コース 優 勝 準優勝 第3位                
51 1999. 2.18 マスターズ 司馬君恵 堀内勇美 施 蓮華                
52 1999. 3.25 北六甲(東) 衣川 磐 春日秀樹 田中研一                
53 1999. 4.15 北六甲(西) 三代善彦 平野洋一 野網良子                
54 1999. 5.20 オリムピック 鴻本 民 費 治健 Adriano P. G.                
55 1999. 6.17 兵庫 野網由美 丸富善人 鴻本 民                
56 1999. 7.15 西脇 谷山和義 堀内勇美 鴻本 民                
57 1999. 8.19 オリムピック 鴻本 民 衣川 磐 赤羽一嘉                
58 1999. 9.16 高森 マサ長谷川 茅園智新 高橋和人                
59 1999.10.21 有馬ロイヤル 赤羽一嘉 原田百合子 春日秀樹                
60 1999.11.18 三木 施 蓮華 劉 玉華 劉 萬和                
61 1999.12.16 オリムピック マサ長谷川 茅園 泉 茅園智新                
62 2000. 1.20 三木700 川辺甲子郎 戸沼博機 山田正久                
63 2000. 2.17 大宝塚 山中信雄 茅園 泉 川辺甲子郎                
64 2000. 3.16 北六甲(西) 茅園智新 三代善彦 谷山和義                
65 2000. 4.20 ジャパンメモリアル 原田啓二郎 田中研一 長尾 勉                
66 2000. 5.18 ライオンズ 田中加矢 富山喜一 八木隆博                
67 2000. 6.15 オリムピック 茅園智新 山田 正久 衣川 磐                
68 2000. 7.27 太平洋(六甲) 長尾 勉 泉 収三 山口静子                
69 2000. 8.17 美奈木 鴻本 民 平野幸子 平野洋一                
70 2000. 9.21 宮津 衣川 磐 堀内勇美 藤本國秋                
71 2000.10.12 吉川     谷山和義 香川健治 堀内勇美                
72 2000.11.16 オリムピック 井上浩三 三木元昭 泉 収三                
73 2000.12.21 太平洋(六甲) 池田政義 施 蓮華 永野貴士                
74 2001. 1.18 富士エクセレント小野 山口静子 茅園 泉 川島良夫                
75 2001. 2.15 北六甲(東) 永野貴士 富山喜一 茅園建新                
76 2001. 3.15 小野 中本勝彦 永野貴士 富山喜一                
77 2001. 4.12 白鷺 山口静子 茅園 泉 大原憲一                
78 2001. 5.17 西宮高原 永野貴士 春日秀樹 李 明美                
79 2001. 6.21 オリムピック 春日秀樹 八木隆博 永野貴士                
80回記念 済州島遠征 2001. 7.20 吾羅(ORA南北) 八木隆博 香川健治 西川 一                
2001. 7.21 吾羅(ORA東西) 李 明美 田中加矢 宮本久美子                
2001. 7.22 DAINASTY G.C. 中村英健 八木隆博 田中加矢                
81 2001. 8.16 太平洋(六甲) 茅園 泉 八木奈津子 谷山和義                
82 2001. 9.20 サンロイヤル  香川健治 沼田康守 濱崎 茂                
83 2001.10.18 オリムピック  宮本哲史 盧 国威 平野洋一                
84 2001.11.22 北六甲(東)  宮本久美子 黄 朝沛 沼田康守                
85 2001.12.20 オリムピック 重松良三 泉 収三 永野貴士                
86 2002.01.17 吉川  佐藤義則 山中崇裕 山口静子                
87 2002.02.21 ウェストワンズ 茅園建新 茅園 泉 平木麻子                
88 2002.03.28 小野 数元 肇 常澤良司 宮本哲史                
89 2002.04.18 六甲国際 柏木正幸 濱崎 茂 常澤良司                
90 2002.05.16 北六甲(西) 藤本國秋 茅園建新 山口静子                
91 2002.06.20 キングスロード  山下俊憲 外池詳和 柏木正幸                
92 2002.07.18 太平洋(六甲)  山中崇裕 谷山和義 宮本哲史                
93 2002.08.15 オリムピック  堺 充廣 山田正久 衣川 磐                
94 2002.09.19 センチュリー吉川 山下俊憲 田中研一 鴻本 民                
95 2002.10.17 ウォーターヒルズ  山村三郎 施 蓮華 徳原秀雄                
96 2002.11.21 オリムピック Adriano P.G. 宮本哲史 永野貴士                
97 2002.12.19 有馬ロイヤル 山田守義 米田豊一 宮本久美子                
98 2003.01.16 小野 田中研一 徳原秀雄 永野貴士                
99 2003.02.20 白鷺 米田直子 山口静子 宮本哲史                
100回記念 2003.03.27 オリムピック 八木隆博 宮本久美子 野網良子                
  第101回〜第150回 入賞者一覧                    
日  付 開催コース 優 勝 準優勝 第3位 プロの部              
101 2003.04.17 西脇 榮 義孝 山下俊憲 八木奈津子                
102 2003.05.15 東条 外池詳和 満田豊彦 米田豊一                
103 2003.06.19 花屋敷(吉川) 長尾 勉 米田直子 山口静子                
104 2003.07.17 ABC 藤本國秋 重松良三 川辺 甲子郎                
105 2003.08.21 太平洋倶楽部(六甲)  先頭組16番ホールで雷雨のためNR                
106 2003.09.18 六甲国際(西) 李 明美 松本浩志 大熊光義                
107 2003.10.16 東広野 米田直子 柏木正幸 福田真知子                
108 2003.11.20 北六甲(東) 長谷川淳一 谷口拓也 飯田光輝 谷口拓也              
109 2003.12.18 オリムピック 田中研一 伊藤修司 中島敏雅 伊藤修司              
110 2004.01.15 滝野 (迎賓館) 伊藤修司 西村 宏 細川真奈美 伊藤修司              
111 2004.02.19 小野 野本恭子 胡仲博政 茅園建新 星野英正              
112 2004.03.18 六甲国際(東、中) 山中崇裕 芝 隼人 松本浩志 中島敏雅              
113 2004.04.22 西脇 山田 正久 長尾 勉 竹元克寛 久保超路              
114 2004.05.20 北六甲(西) 竹元克寛 中本勝彦 野本恭子 小針将人              
115 2004.06.17 北六甲(東) 西川 一 大城保行 平原雄三 中島敏雅              
116 2004.07.15 六甲国際(西) 李 克平 細川真奈美 戸沼 博機                
117 2004.08.19 小野グランド(ニュー) 宮本久美子 細川真奈美 竹元克寛 米田 貴              
118 2004.09.16 洲本 宮本哲史 李 明美 長尾 勉                
119 2004.10.21 オリムピック 戸沼博機 冨成浩明 松園良臣 中島敏雅              
120 2004.11.18 ゴールデンバレー 田中加矢 茅園 泉 北野 香 木村憲仁              
121 2004.12.16 六甲国際(東・中) 佐藤義則 河井恭一 富成浩明 井殿康和              
122 2005.01.20 ABCゴルフ倶楽部 藤原淑江 冨成浩明 堺 充廣 中島敏雅              
123 2005.02.17 小野ゴルフ倶楽部 江口行生 依岡善明 大熊光義                
124 2005.03.17 六甲国際(東・中) 尾山宜道 隅坂正信 新井康司 久保超路              
125 2005.04.21 西脇 松園良臣 中尾光次 寺西 明 中島敏雅              
126 2005.05.19 洲本 山下俊憲 大熊光義 依岡善明                
127 2005.06.16 北六甲(西) 平原雄三 堺 充廣 春日秀樹 伊藤修司              
128 2005.07.21 加古川 山下俊憲 茅園 泉 寺西 明                
129 2005.08.25 西宮 南 俊郎 川辺 甲子郎 大熊光義                
130 2005.09.15 六甲国際(西) 堂之本博子 向 茂雄 平原雄三                
131 2005.10.20 ザ サイプレス 山口 靖 宮口貴史 長尾 勉                
132 2005.11.17 有馬富士 大城保行 池澤敏之 長尾 勉                
133 2005.12.15 六甲国際(東・中) 冨成浩明 堀内勇美 西川 一 若生将志 岩崎将人 木村憲仁          
134 2006.01.19 有馬ロイヤル(ノーブル) 施 蓮華 佐藤義則 藤原紘郎 木村憲仁              
135 2006.02.16 小野ゴルフ倶楽部 山下俊憲 施 蓮華 寺西 明 星野英正              
136 2006.03.16 北六甲(東) 尾山宜道 田中研一 阪田哲男 中根健太              
137 2006.04.20 六甲国際(西) 山中崇裕 堂之本吉信 松園良臣 井殿康和              
138 2006.05.18 ゴールデンバレー 藤原紘郎 山下俊憲 泉 昭子                
139 2006.06.15 六甲国際(東・中) 長尾 勉 田中研一 藤原紘郎                
140 2006.07.20 オリムピック 高田美子 山内 淳 田窪和行                
141 2006.08.17 北六甲(西) 山中崇裕 平原雄三 寺西 明                
142 2006.09.21 倉敷カントリークラブ 藤原紘郎 安田洋子 西川 一                
143 2006.10.19 高室池ゴルフ倶楽部 藤原淑江 對喜麻理子 寺西 明                
144 2006.11.16 六甲国際(西) 茅園 泉 費 治健 田中加矢                
145 2006.12.21 垂水ゴルフ倶楽部 西川 一 松井照男 山田 正久 岩崎将人              
146 2007.01.18 センチュリー三木G.C. 西村 宏 司馬 超 富永昌代 岩崎将人              
147 2007.02.15 有馬CC 北野華織 伊藤修司 星山相哲 伊藤修司              
148 2007.03.15 オリムピック 藤原紘郎 西川義公 寺西 明 吉田泰典              
149 2007.04.19 伏尾ゴルフクラブ 泉 収三 安田洋子 司馬 超                
150回記念釜山遠征 2007.05.04 Dongrae C.C. 富永昌代 茅園建新 田窪和行                
Aciad C.C. 向井昭子 大原憲一 香川健治                
Jeongsan C.C. 田窪和行 大原憲一 茅園建新                
  第151回〜第200回 入賞者一覧                        
日  付 開催コース 優 勝 準優勝 第3位 プロの部              
151 2007.06.21 東条G.C. 寺西 明 山内 敦 富永昌代                
152 2007.07.19 六甲国際(西) 堺 充廣 尾山宜道 古川祐子                
153 2007.08.16 北六甲(西) 北野裕韻 伊藤 綾 司馬 超                
154 2007.09.20. センチュリー吉川 司馬 超 長尾 勉 保坂直昭                
155 2007.10.18 有馬ロイヤル(ノーブル) 保坂直昭 古原一徳 山本秀尚                
156 2007.11.15 三木ゴルフ倶楽部 藤原淑江 李 明美 山下俊憲                
157 2007.12.20 六甲国際(東) 佐藤義則 小出文隆 古川祐子                
158 2008.01.17 北六甲(東) 田中加矢 藤原紘郎 西川佳鳳 久保超路              
159 2008.02.21 ゴールデンバレー 西川義公 児玉紀子 山本秀尚 岩崎将人              
160 2008.03.27 六甲国際(西) 大熊光義 山本敏夫 星山相哲 東尾理子              
161 2008.04.17 センチュリー三木 尾山宜道 山田 正久 寺西 明                
162 2008.05.15 北六甲(東) 尾山宜道 藤原紘郎 大熊光義                
163 2008.06.19 六甲国際(東) 南 俊郎 星山相哲 茅園建新                
164 2008.07.17 オリムピック 山本秀尚 藤原紘郎 山本地香子                
165 2008.08.21 倉敷 保坂直昭 藤原紘郎 藤原淑江 永田あおい              
166 2008.09.18 北六甲(東) 鶴澤義一 李 克平 富永昌代                
167 2008.10.16 センチュリー吉川 山下俊憲 高田美子 池澤敏之 林 綾香              
168 2008.11.20 グランドオーク 藤井高男 茅園建新 高田美子 林 綾香              
169 2008.12.18 六甲国際(東) 大川文男 山下俊憲 西村 宏 諸見里しのぶ 伊藤修司 井殿康和          
170 2009.01.15 東広野 竹元克寛 藤原紘郎 山下俊憲 伊藤修司              
171 2009.02.19 加古川 龍田玲子 山下俊憲 清水聡一郎 伊藤修司              
172 2009.03.19 オリムピック 茅園建新 茅園 泉 寺西 明 岩崎将人 久保超路            
173 2009.04.16 北六甲(東) 藤原紘郎 星山相哲 費 治健 米田 貴 岩崎将人            
174 2009.05.21 北六甲(西) 田窪和行 藤井高雄 堀 賢二                
175 2009.06.18 六甲国際(東) 星山相哲 寺西 明 尾山宜道                
176 2009.07.16 六甲国際(西) 芝 隼人 高田美子 松井照男                
177 2009.08.20 東広野 山口 靖 藤原淑江 李 明美 岩崎将人              
178 2009.09.17 サンロイヤル 北川賀奈子 山田 正久 小出文隆                
179 2009.10.15 有馬ロイヤル(ロイヤル) 山本秀尚 村上一夫 松井照男 中島敏雅 米田 貴            
180 2009.11.19 北六甲(東) 清水聡一郎 南 俊郎 星山恵美 山本驤              
181 2009.12.17 六甲国際(東) 山内 淳 児玉紀子 星山恵美 永田あおい 木村憲仁 井殿康和 江連 忠 山本驤 岩崎将人 久保超路 米田 貴
182 2010.01.21 ABCゴルフ倶楽部 神代 肇 寺西 明 杉本俊文                
183 2010.02.18 ジャパンメモリアル 尾山宜道 寺西 明 玉岡幸男                
184 2010.03.18 オリムピック 神代 肇 李 克平 西村 宏                
185 2010.04.15 六甲国際(西) 中埜 賢 杉田 薫 藤原紘郎                
186 2010.05.20 関西ゴルフ倶楽部 清水聡一郎 玉岡幸男 山口 靖 永田あおい 林 綾香            
187 2010.06.17 六甲国際(東) 尾山宜道 坂東隆弘 村上一夫                
188 2010.07.15 加古川 金丸太一 寺西 明 田窪和行 岩崎将人              
189 2010.08.19 センチュリー吉川 岡本明樹 山内 淳 中埜 賢                
190 2010.09.16 兵庫カンツリー 田窪和行 山内 淳 倉橋好士弘                
191 2010.10.21 北六甲(東) 費 治健 藤丸敦史 茅園建新 岩崎将人 辻村明須香            
192 2010.11.18 ジャパンメモリアル 李 明美 中埜 賢 泉 昭子                
193 2010.12.15 六甲国際(東) 山下俊憲 神代 肇 玉岡幸夫 江連 忠 林 綾香 伊藤修司          
194 2011.01.20 関西ゴルフ倶楽部 清水美和 谷川弘龍 田窪和行                
195 2011.02.17 オリムピック 尾山宜道 茅園建新 費 治健                
196 2011.03.17 東広野 山口 靖 神代 肇 古原一徳                
197 2011.04.21 センチュリー吉川 藤原紘郎 藤丸敦史 龍田玲子                
198 2011.05.20 北六甲(東) 坂東好美 四ッ橋次雄 山口 靖                
199 2011.06.17 サンロイヤル 濱田陽子 清水聡一郎 四ッ橋次雄                
200 2011.07.21 六甲国際(東) 山口 靖 江口行生 増岡和幸 岩崎将人 林 綾香 木村憲仁          
  第201回〜第250回 入賞者一覧                        
日  付 開催コース 優 勝 準優勝 第3位 プロの部              
201 2011.08.25 オリムピック 長尾 貢 山下俊憲 江口行生                
202 2011.09.15 有馬カンツリー 肱黒和子 上村修司 佐藤進介                
203 2011.10.20 六甲国際(西) 北川賀奈子 竹元克寛 佐藤進介                
204 2011.11.17 ジャパンメモリアル 浅見勇三 坂東隆弘 玉岡幸男                
205 2011.12.15 六甲国際(東) 玉岡幸男 保坂直昭 宮口貴史 星野英正 井殿康和 江連 忠 岩崎将人 辻村明須香 木村憲仁 香川大介  
206 2012.01.19 タイガース 河南和幸 清水聡一郎 岡本明樹                
207 2012.02.16 北六甲(東) 山口 靖 西岡良和 矢野裕詞                
208 2012.03.22 小野東洋 桃尾直之 寺西 明 四ッ橋次男                
209 2012.04.19 美奈木 坂東隆弘 藤原紘郎 南 俊郎                
210 2012.05.17 センチュリー三木 四ッ橋次男 松縄 勝 長尾 貢                
211 2012.06.21 六甲国際(西) 赤松優仁 矢野裕詞 茅園建新                
212 2012.07.19 ザ・サイプレス 雷の為 NR                  
213 2012.08.16 小野 南 俊郎 長尾 貢 小西龍機                
214 2012.09.20 センチュリー吉川 高岸昌宏 岡本明樹 茅園建新 岩崎将人              
215 2012.10.18 東広野 横井 徹 藤原淑江 李 克平                
216 2012.11.15 兵庫 横井 徹 坂本幸一 茅園建新 林 綾香              
217 2012.12.20 六甲国際(東) 寺西 明 増岡和幸 南 俊郎 井殿康和 江連忠 木村憲仁 岩崎将人        
218 2013.01.17 加古川 桃尾直之 寺西 明 茅園建新 岩崎将人              
219 2013.02.21 ジャパンメモリアル 高岸昌宏 北川賀奈子 茅園建新                
220 2013.03.21 東広野 玉岡幸男 四ッ橋次男 中埜 賢 岩崎将人              
221 2013.04.18 関西 茅園建新 寺西 明 李 克平                
222 2013.05.16 六甲国際(西) 坂東好美 藤田忠篤 上村修司 岩崎将人              
223 2013.06.20 鳴尾 上村修司 司馬 超 山口 靖                
224 2013.07.18 小野グランド、NC 長尾 勉 和泉眞二 原崎通夫                
225 2013.08/22 レークスワン 四ッ橋次男 山口 靖 尾山弘明                
226 2013.09.19 センチュリー吉川 矢野裕詞 南 栄珠 上村修司                
227 2013.10.17 オリムピック 原崎道夫 藤丸敦史 米良久仁弘                
228 2013.11.21 センチュリー三木 上村修司 米良久仁弘 李 克平                
229 2013.12.19 六甲国際(東) 糟谷周吾 藤原敬直 佐藤進介 辻村明須香 井殿康和 江連忠 岩崎将人 伊藤修司      
230 2014.01.16 垂水 阪本幸一 寺西 明 藤原浩一                
231 2014.02.20 加古川 岩崎将人 四ッ橋次男 弘川恒美                
232 2014.03.20 東広野 四ッ橋次男 松森貞男 高岸昌宏                
233 2014.04.17 ABC 大川文男 鄭 晶文 松森貞男                
234 2014.05.15 北六甲(東9 松森貞男 伊達伸一郎 坂東隆弘                
235 2014.06.19 六甲国際(西) 矢野裕詞 寺西 明 清水聡一郎 岩崎将人 中谷安結            
236 2014.07.17 兵庫 三浦裕造 岡本 陽 山下俊憲                
237 2014.08.21 センチュリー吉川 辻江賢治 高岸昌宏 西川茂樹                
238 2014.09.18 関西 肱黒和子 北川賀奈子 岩崎将人 岩崎将人 林 綾香            
239 2014.10.16 花屋敷ひろの 茅園建新 坂東隆弘 山口 靖                
240 2014.11.20 小野グランド(ニュー) 中埜 賢 山口 靖 南 俊郎 中西直樹              
241 2014.12.18 六甲国際(東) 藤原美也子 石川珠理 山口 靖 江連 忠 芳村季成 井殿康和 久保超路 木村憲仁 岩崎将人    
242 2015.01.15 オリムピック 雨でクローズド 中止                  
243 2015.02.19 高室池 松森貞男 寺西 明 原崎通夫                
244 2015.03.19 加古川 山口 靖 高岸昌宏 矢野裕詞                
245 2015.04.16 オリムピック 藤井高雄 堺 充廣 弘川恒美                
246 2015.05.21 東広野 矢野裕詞 松森貞男 中西浩幸                
247 2015.06.18 六甲国際(西) 四ッ橋次雄 玉岡幸男 阪本幸一                
248 2015.07.16 ABC 藤原美也子 村上一夫 司馬 超                
249 2015.08.20 三木 清水聡一郎 司馬 超 中埜 賢                
250回記念台湾遠征 2015.09.20~23 東華高爾夫球場 金 珍秀 山口 靖 中川義仁                
  美麗華高爾夫郷村 佐藤知子 金 珍秀 井関勇司                
  第251回〜第300回 入賞者一覧                        
251 2015.10.19 センチュリー吉川 弘川恒美 松野 清 肱黒和子                
252 2015.11.19 小野グランド(ニュー) 中川義仁 前渕千夏 大塚崇史                
253 2015.12.17 六甲国際(東) 藤原敬直 堺 充廣 石川珠里 江原詩織 岩崎将人 芳村季成 木村憲仁        
254 2016.01.21 垂水 大塚崇史 木村憲仁 四ッ橋次雄                
255 2016.02.18 小野 高岸昌宏 清水聡一郎 木村憲仁                
256 2016.03.17 東広野 藤丸敦史 四ッ橋次雄 大塚崇史                
257 2016.04.21 オリムピック 大川文男 四ッ橋次雄 和泉眞二                
258 2016.05.19 洲本 前渕千夏 大塚崇史 長尾 貢                
259 2016.06.16 六甲国際(西) 北川賀奈子 清水聡一郎 四ッ橋次雄                
260 2016.07.21 太平洋(六甲) 山田 正久 伊達伸一郎 原崎通夫                
261 2016.08.25 神戸カントリー 藤井敬子 矢野裕詞 海東美加                
262 2016.09.15 関西 司馬 超 大塚崇史 高岸昌宏                
263 2016.10.20 キングスロード 新政孝明 與那嶺 仁 村上一夫                
264 2016011.17 センチュリー吉川 高岸昌宏 古川祐子 浅井孝純                
265 2016.12.15 六甲国際(東) 玉岡幸男 山中崇裕 杉浦典昭 岩崎将人 木村憲仁 中西雅樹 中尾春陽        
266 2017.01.19 オリムピック 茅園建新 中倉 彩 玉岡幸男                
267 2017.02.16 垂水 施 蓮華 山村静男 山下俊憲                
268 2017.03.16 東広野 香川大介 高岸昌宏 山村静男                
269 2017.04.20 小野グランド(ニュー) 司馬 超 和泉眞二 三浦裕造                
270 2017.05.18 センチュリー吉川 堺 充廣 山口 靖 小西龍機                
271 2017.06.15 加古川 長尾 貢 山村静男 井関勇司                
272 2017.07.20 ABC 浅井孝純 田窪和行 古川祐子                
273 2017.08.24 関西 岸昌宏 中下さとみ 中倉 彩                
274 2017.09.21 六甲国際(東) 北川賀奈子 藤井高男 和泉眞二 岩崎将人              
275 2017.10.19 神戸カントリー 中倉 彩 田窪和行 四ッ橋次雄                
276 2017.11.16 六甲国際(西) 井関勇司 清水聡一郎 費 治健                
277 2017.12.21 六甲国際(東) 和泉眞二 八十島典子 岸昌宏 寺西 明              
278 2018.01.18 垂水 大川文男 井関勇司 小西龍機                
279 2018.02.15 センチュリー吉川 司馬 超 玉岡幸男 北川賀菜子                
280 2018.03.15 小野グランド(オールド) 西川 一 藤井高男 堺 充廣                
281 2018.04.19 センチュリー三木 長尾 勉 清水聡一郎 四ッ橋次雄                
282 2018.05.17 洲本 肱黒和子 海東美加 中西浩幸                
283 2018.06.21 東広野 高岸昌宏 清水聡一郎 長尾 貢                
284 2018.07.19 小野 長手幹雄 中倉 彩 中川 俊                
285